審査委員特別賞(Special Prize)「LIFE IN THE CIRCLE(円の中の生活)」 FAISAL AZIM(BANGLADESH)
Although a group of people living on the street were likely directed in this shot, the dynamic screen configuration is full of life. ‘We’re alive’ is the perceived impression.
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
審査委員特別賞「UNKNOWN WONDER(謎だらけ)」 KAUSHIK MAJUMDER(INDIA)
This image lets us imagine the face of a child whose head can only be seen; the curiosity and lifestyle of the child come across. The photographic sense of innocence crouching is real and good. Curiosity is symbolic of all children. This wonderful image elicits viewer reaction and allows us to feel love.
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
審査委員特別賞「PORTRAIT IN AGUADULCE(ポートレート アグアドゥルセにて)」 ADRIAN PORTUGAL(PERU)
The humorous fun of modern society can be sensed. The inclusion of a few more bathers would likely strengthen interest and contrast with the surreal fantasy image.
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選(Honorable Mention)「CORACLE」 KEN WONG(AUSTRALIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「CULTURE AFRICAINE」 OUEDRAOGO MAHAMADY(BRLKINA FASO)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「LIFE IN RING」 ABDUR RAHMAN(BANGLADESH)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「RETURN TO HOME」 M. YOUSUF TUSHAR(BANGLADESH)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「JUMP」 MAHFUZUL HASAN RANA(BANGLADESH)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「FUTURE IN THE SWING」 Md Shahnewaz Khan(BANGLADESH)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「UNTITLED」 MD.ABU HANIF(BANGLADESH)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「IRONE MAN」 PRASHANTA HRIDOY(BANGLADESH)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「EXCITEMENT」 VUONG , TRI KIET(CANADA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「PRIMITIVE LIFE IN TIBET」 SOPHIA, M.H.FOK(CHINA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「STORM」 OLE SUSZKIEWICZ(DENMARK)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「THE FORGOTTEN CHILD」 CAROLINE FLORNOY(FRANCE)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「NAVIGATOR」 ROBIN MELLOR(UK)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「跃跃欲武」 胡 志生(CHINA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「ANGER」 ELEK PAPP(HUNGARY)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「LAST FRAIM」 GHANSHYAM KAHAR(INDIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「RESERVED SEAT」 HITEN BHAVSAR(INDIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「HEAVY STONE」 KAMAL RANA(INDIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「REST IS BEST」 MUKESH THAKKAR(INDIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「MONSOON」 N.D. PATEL(INDIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「DEVOTION」 SANDEEP KUMAR THAKURTA(INDIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「MATINEE SHOW」 SUDIPTO DAS(INDIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「POLLUTION」 SUNNY MAHENDRABHAI DABHI(INDIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「UNTITLED-5」 VIRAJ CHAUHAN(INDIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「NIYAYESH」 Abouzar Bazri Daryasari(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「ABATTOIR-03」 ARMIN AMIRIAN(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「RED AND BLUE」 Asghar Sameti(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「LES MISERABLE」 HAMED KOLAHCHIAN TABRIZI(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「ARDEBIL」 HAMED SAFAEI(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「UNTITLED」 Javid Tafazoli(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「SPRING」 MALIH MIRZAKHANIAN(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「AHOORA IN GORGAN」 MOHAMD REZA MASOUMI(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「CLASSROOM」 MOHAMMAD GOLCHIN(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「THE CHILD」 MOHAMMAD KOREVAND(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「UNTITLED」 MOHSEN SHAKERI(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「UNTITLED」 POORIA FEIZI(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「INNOCENT」 SABER GHAZI(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「GYPSY GIRL」 SEYED ALI MIREMADI(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「GIRL」 SEYED SADEGH HOSSEINI(IRAN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「DANCE」 ALEXANDER MAKAROV(ISRAEL)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「FOOTBALL FOR GIRLS」 LEONID GOLDIN(ISRAEL)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「BULLFIGHTING」 HANPYO SUNG(SOUTH KOREA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「BODY PAINTING」 KIM HOON(SOUTH KOREA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「A VETERAN KOREA 2013」 Lee, Youngdoo(SOUTH KOREA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「READY TO TAKE OFF」 HENRY RAJAKARUNA(SRI LANKA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「DEVOTION」 SHANTHA GUNARATNE(SRI LANKA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「GIRL WITH BOTTLE」 Valerie VOLONTIR(MOLDOVA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「DAILY LIFE OF KAREN GIRL」 KHANT ZAW(MYANMAR)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「HOPE」 KYAW ZAW LAY(MYANMAR)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「YOUNG NOVICES」 PYE AYE NYEIN(MYANMAR)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「THE WINNER AND THE LOSER」 PYI SOE TUN(MYANMAR)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「INTEREST」 UTUN WAI(MYANMAR)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「WHO IS FIRST?」 ZAW MIN(MYANMAR)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「BE AT TABLE」 GERARDUS VAN MOL(NETHERLANDS)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「HUMANITY」 AMBASSADOR WALEED SIAM(PALESTINA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「THE SHEPHARD」 GASPAR TOROK(ROMANIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「SOFT WHISPERS」 VAJNAR IOSIF(ROMANIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「MELODY OF SOUL」 SERGEY BORISOV(RUSSIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「Hair Cutting Basha Style」 Yeo Yeow Kwang(SINGAPORE)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「HELP」 BOJAN PETROVIC(SERBIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「DEVIL」 MAJA SIVEC(SLOVENIA)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「MOTION IN BLUE NO 2」 Nils-Erik JERLEMAR,EFIAP/(SWEDEN)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「BANDED KINGFISHER」 RAYVAT NIPATAKOSOLSUK(THAILANDS)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「SP&P 700」 JOHN EATON(U.S.A.)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「A PLACE LEFT TO RETURN」 DAO TIEN DAT(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「EARN A LIVING」 DINH QUANG THO(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「PLAYING CHESS」 Doan Thi Tho(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「LEANH PHNC」 LE THI KIM LIEN(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「HARD CHILDHOOD」 NGO THI THU BA(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「TUOI THO VUNG CAO」 NGUYEN CONG BINH(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「YOUTH IN HIGH LAND」 Nguyen Duy Tuong(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「FRIENDS」 NGUYEN THANH LUY(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「FRIENDS」 TRAN THANH QUYET(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「PLAYER」 TRAN VINH NGHIA(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「THE CHILDREN ON NORTH WEST VIET NAM」 TRUNG, VO CHI(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「LOOKED」 TRUONG HUNG(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます
入選「AN EMPTY YET DILIGHTSUL DLLEY」 TUAN QUANG NGUYEN(VIET NAM)
写真をクリックすると拡大して表示されます